Welcome to the Wonderful World of West Ham United Statistics

Game played on 23 Jan 2006

e-mail
HOME
links
programmes
cup shocks
player debuts
top 10 lists
managers
hammer awards
daily WHU news

Welcome to the Private memorabilia collection of theyflysohigh from Steve Marsh

West Ham 2-1 Fulham

Premier League    2005-06
Upton Park   29,812
  SubsGoals  
1Roy Carroll    
5Anton Ferdinand 1  
4Daniel Gabbidon    
3Paul Konchesky    
17Hayden Mullins    
2Tomas Repka    
15Yossi Benayoun 1 
12Matthew Etherington    
20Nigel Reo-Coker    
10Marlon Harewood    
25Bobby Zamora    
7Christian DaillySubed #25  
18Yaniv KatanSubed #15   
26Shaun NewtonSubed #12   
 PosTeamPlWHDHLHFHAHWADALAFAAAPts
1Chelsea23111029791120562
2Manchester United23731216732211448
3Liverpool2191117444212844
4Tottenham Hotspur23741177443141241
5Arsenal2291127423671237
6Wigan Athletic236151615605121437
7Bolton Wanderers21631134434141636
8Blackburn Rovers226221510426121534
9West Ham United235151716444141632
10Manchester City236241610326141731
11Charlton Athletic214161316514141529
12Everton2341691551671629
13Fulham23722181203992026
14Newcastle United22442109318101626
15Aston Villa233351214354141826
16West Bromwich Albion23516171513741722
17Middlesbrough223541720226102022
18Birmingham City22326141422761719
19Portsmouth23245612219102717
20Sunderland220398232089179
hits 9551880

much respect to John Northcutt, Roy Shoesmith, Jack Helliar, John Helliar, Tony Hogg, Tony Brown, Fred Loveday, Andrew Loveday, Steve Bacon, Steve Marsh and all past/current West Ham players and supporters